Advanced search

Name or number
Insert vessel name or number, e.g. FN426 or FN 426


Previous name
Insert previous name of the vessel


Choose on or more search options and click [Search]

Type Year built Material Shipyard Home Port

© 2010 • WorldFishingToday • www.worldfishingtoday.cominfo@worldfishingtoday.com • Phone +45 9731 1946